Me

My photo
Read my blog, listen to my shows, read my books...then you'll know me. Thanks.

9.16.2005

FUCK YOU FAGGOT ASS BITCHES

Yeah I said it! I called you a fag. Yes you bitch! Rusty & Poker Face. Especially those two. I am so VERY tired of all of the hateration I'm getting from the collective forces I want to call them out so bad, but I will just deal with those hoes accordingly and in person. I mean really calling them out will let them know that they are really getting to me. They are, I'm human. I'd be a liar if I said that it didn't bother me, no matter how strong or secure I think I am or appear to be, that goes for you too...

It bothers me that people have to be jealous or keep shit going because they can't be functional without drama. Or because they think that I am 100% like my blog and they can't see through the fluff so they go around talking shit about me that isn't necessarily or 90% true...their bad. Why spend all that time trying to convince people otherwise. Cause when they meet me their mind is gonna be changed, you're lookin stupid and then the next thing you know I am up in a photo with their ass somewhere (you know Trent don't take pictures with bitches he don't like...)

But that's aiight bitches, I'm comin hard for yall hoes, you know I enjoy giving shows...it's so sad that I have the talent, personality, charisma, focus, drive, persistence and dare I say the looks to go along with my package...you're just...well, bland...

Like I've said B4 HOES! 15 MINUTES WILL NEVER HOLD ME IN. KEEP TRYING AND EAT MY DUST HOES! CATCH A BRICK. Keep readin' my blog though, I love an I.P. address tracker. Always gotta watch what I am doin and all like that. You keep lookin so hard you're gonna miss something...keep in mind you're not even a bad facsimile of me, you can't do what I do.

Happy Birthday to Stone! Alright!!! That's my boy...I can't wait to have sex with him. LOL. I've been talking about boys and dick lately, I need to put that in check.
So I called Ms. Scan today to see why my check was declined at TarJay last night. Some queen tried to pass a check at Sacks where I purchase my Brunos at and they flagged my account for fraud, why did it take them hoes 48 hours to contact me though...my fault, I do change my phone numbers quite frequently...so the matter is all cleared up and I can resume my life unedited as I know it.

Shot Out To the anonymous commenter who said "You're too busy for my ass," yes I am, idol time is the devils playing ground, don't you know that! If I wasn't busy i'd have more time to be more angry than I am, and I'd find more things that irritate me about people. Being busy and focusing makes me spend more time and the further examination of self, try it sometimes.

And Stone don't ever try to front me.

I talked to Alphonso tonight and I love him because he gives me the best advice and he understands exactly where I am coming from...he's not one of the regular fags. But he really inspired me to turn up the heat...

So my Speech teacher is a fine ass black dude...who is mad flirty. I looked a hawt mess when I came ot class 45 minutes late, but we'll talk about that when something develops.

Nate and I are spending a lot more time together. I am actually on my way to his house now...I'm spending my first night at his place....wow. Did I tell yall he was the neighborhood refer man? I don't know if I can live the life of the drug dealers girlfriend. Bailing him out, stashing money in the freezer, depositing extra money in my bank account on payday, waiting up late nights hoping pookie comes home safely. It would definitely give me more to write about, and secretly I'm attracted to the hood because I didn't come from it, and I want to know more about it. I'm not sheltered, but I don't have a PH.D. in Streetology. My A.A. gets me by just fine.

I love what I do for you! Have a great weekend and shout me a holler if you need me. Is David Banner cute?


Drea, Tevin, Ena, Me, Laura & Melanie after Tevin's Show las weekend...

Behind Ena is one of Tevin's Songwriters Tim


5 comments:

Ladynay said...

Awwww you need a hug ((((Trent))))

Who knew TC still made music? Yah learn something new everyday!

Valentino said...

My word...so where is the tevin dvd?

Frank León Roberts said...

good lord.

Anonymous said...

GETUM T. HATERS. BY THE WAY A LIL BIRDY TOLD ME THAT THEY STOP BY YOUR BLOG. WHATS THAT ALL ABOUT.
TLC

BuddahDesmond said...

Whoever created hateration needs to stop spreading it around. It's like an epidemic. Just have to brush fools off. They just mad cause they don't have it like you.

I don't know why but Erykah Badu's song "Danger" started playing in my head when I was reading the part about Nate.